Coconut Taxi & Tours Photos

Coconut Taxi & Tours is a travel agency based in Kandy, Sri Lanka that has been helping visitors to discover and enjoy Sri Lanka for over 3 years. Our expertise is unparalleled and our knowledge of Sri Lanka unequaled. We take care of all details for your visit, whether you are a solo traveler, a couple on holiday or honeymoon, a group…
View Coconut Taxi & Tours guide >

Coconut Logo 2

Jpeg 480348254867

Jpeg 4888669738913

Jpeg 4961233136542

Jpeg 40268166547890

Jpeg 44928626806091

Jpeg 229770149921946